CAMPIONATO 2018/2019

CLASSIFICA

PosClubPtsGVNPGFGSDiff
1592219211305278
2472215251247054
342221336726210
4362211388788-1
53322967796910
63222102101058322
731221011172666
83022931082820
9232265118294-12
10212263139298-6
111822531456108-52
12722211942151-109

CALENDARIO E RISULTATI

Giornata 1
4 - 0

REAL MARCID vs SPORTING PRATO

4 - 2

UNDER TACKLE vs ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO

3 - 4

GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI

4 - 6

ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs FINAGROS

3 - 4

PESCARA MANZIA vs BAR RENE'

4 - 14

FOMAT vs MASCALZONI FC

Giornata 2
3 - 2

SPORTING PRATO vs ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA

8 - 3

FINAGROS vs ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO

3 - 0

BAR RENE' vs MASCALZONI FC

1 - 4

FOMAT vs REAL MARCID

7 - 2

GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs UNDER TACKLE

2 - 3

DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs PESCARA MANZIA

Giornata 3
10 - 0

ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs UNDER TACKLE

4 - 2

BAR RENE' vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI

2 - 2

ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI

1 - 1

PESCARA MANZIA vs FOMAT

1 - 0

FINAGROS vs REAL MARCID

2 - 2

MASCALZONI FC vs SPORTING PRATO

Giornata 4
5 - 1

MASCALZONI FC vs FINAGROS

4 - 1

ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO vs ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA

4 - 4

BAR RENE' vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI

2 - 3

FOMAT vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI

3 - 6

UNDER TACKLE vs REAL MARCID

2 - 3

SPORTING PRATO vs PESCARA MANZIA

Giornata 5
7 - 1

DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs UNDER TACKLE

2 - 6

FINAGROS vs BAR RENE'

3 - 3

ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs MASCALZONI FC

3 - 3

FOMAT vs SPORTING PRATO

3 - 5

REAL MARCID vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI

5 - 0

PESCARA MANZIA vs ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO

Giornata 6
3 - 3

ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO vs FOMAT

3 - 0

SPORTING PRATO vs UNDER TACKLE

4 - 4

GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs FINAGROS

2 - 3

REAL MARCID vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI

5 - 4

MASCALZONI FC vs PESCARA MANZIA

4 - 5

ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs BAR RENE'

Giornata 7
3 - 1

FINAGROS vs PESCARA MANZIA

3 - 0

ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO vs REAL MARCID

4 - 6

ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI

11 - 1

MASCALZONI FC vs UNDER TACKLE

7 - 3

BAR RENE' vs FOMAT

5 - 3

DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs SPORTING PRATO

Giornata 8
1 - 4

ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO vs BAR RENE'

2 - 6

SPORTING PRATO vs FINAGROS

1 - 9

UNDER TACKLE vs FOMAT

4 - 1

REAL MARCID vs PESCARA MANZIA

4 - 5

GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs MASCALZONI FC

4 - 4

DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA

Giornata 9
5 - 0

MASCALZONI FC vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI

1 - 9

SPORTING PRATO vs ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO

8 - 3

FINAGROS vs UNDER TACKLE

4 - 2

BAR RENE' vs REAL MARCID

2 - 3

FOMAT vs ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA

2 - 2

PESCARA MANZIA vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI

Giornata 10
3 - 2

FINAGROS vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI

8 - 3

MASCALZONI FC vs ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO

4 - 1

ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs REAL MARCID

13 - 0

BAR RENE' vs SPORTING PRATO

5 - 1

PESCARA MANZIA vs UNDER TACKLE

1 - 3

GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs FOMAT

Giornata 11
3 - 2

DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO

4 - 5

REAL MARCID vs MASCALZONI FC

3 - 0

GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs SPORTING PRATO

3 - 2

PESCARA MANZIA vs ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA

6 - 7

FOMAT vs FINAGROS

2 - 2

UNDER TACKLE vs BAR RENE'

Giornata 12
2 - 6

FINAGROS vs AMATORI VILLA BASILICA

1 - 5

SPORTING PRATO vs REAL MARCID

5 - 6

DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI

11 - 2

BAR RENE' vs PESCARA MANZIA

6 - 9

MASCALZONI FC vs FOMAT

12 - 3

EUROSERVICE LAPPATO vs UNDER TACKLE

Giornata 13
2 - 3

UNDER TACKLE vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI

2 - 4

EUROSERVICE LAPPATO vs FINAGROS

2 - 4

MASCALZONI FC vs BAR RENE'

7 - 4

REAL MARCID vs FOMAT

2 - 1

PESCARA MANZIA vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI

7 - 4

ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs SPORTING PRATO

Giornata 14
4 - 10

DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs BAR RENE'

4 - 5

FOMAT vs PESCARA MANZIA

1 - 13

UNDER TACKLE vs ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA

3 - 3

GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs EUROSERVICE LAPPATO

2 - 14

SPORTING PRATO vs MASCALZONI FC

5 - 5

REAL MARCID vs FINAGROS

Giornata 15
5 - 9

FINAGROS vs MASCALZONI FC

6 - 6

DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs FOMAT

0 - 7

GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs BAR RENE'

1 - 1

PESCARA MANZIA vs SPORTING PRATO

7 - 0

REAL MARCID vs UNDER TACKLE

8 - 4

ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs EUROSERVICE LAPPATO

Giornata 16
3 - 1

SPORTING PRATO vs FOMAT

2 - 6

UNDER TACKLE vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI

8 - 3

BAR RENE' vs FINAGROS

3 - 7

EUROSERVICE LAPPATO vs PESCARA MANZIA

1 - 3

MASCALZONI FC vs AMATORI VILLA BASILICA

4 - 5

GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs REAL MARCID

Giornata 17
4 - 8

FOMAT vs EUROSERVICE LAPPATO

2 - 14

UNDER TACKLE vs SPORTING PRATO

3 - 5

FINAGROS vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI

5 - 4

PESCARA MANZIA vs MASCALZONI FC

8 - 5

BAR RENE' vs AMATORI VILLA BASILICA

3 - 4

DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs REAL MARCID

Giornata 18
0 - 4

SPORTING PRATO vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI

5 - 6

UNDER TACKLE vs MASCALZONI FC

8 - 3

PESCARA MANZIA vs FINAGROS

2 - 3

GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs AMATORI VILLA BASILICA

3 - 0

FOMAT vs BAR RENE'

4 - 3

REAL MARCID vs EUROSERVICE LAPPATO

Giornata 19
3 - 0

FINAGROS vs SPORTING PRATO

2 - 1

PESCARA MANZIA vs REAL MARCID

3 - 2

MASCALZONI FC vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI

7 - 6

BAR RENE' vs EUROSERVICE LAPPATO

3 - 5

FOMAT vs UNDER TACKLE

4 - 10

AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI

Giornata 20
1 - 6

DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs MASCALZONI FC

6 - 7

EUROSERVICE LAPPATO vs SPORTING PRATO

4 - 0

GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs PESCARA MANZIA

2 - 6

UNDER TACKLE vs FINAGROS

3 - 4

AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs FOMAT

0 - 3

REAL MARCID vs BAR RENE'

Giornata 21
2 - 2

DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs FINAGROS

5 - 7

EUROSERVICE LAPPATO vs MASCALZONI FC

2 - 2

FOMAT vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI

4 - 8

REAL MARCID vs AMATORI VILLA BASILICA

0 - 3

UNDER TACKLE vs PESCARA MANZIA

2 - 8

SPORTING PRATO vs BAR RENE'

Giornata 22
8 - 5

EUROSERVICE LAPPATO vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI

3 - 0

MASCALZONI FC vs REAL MARCID

2 - 5

FINAGROS vs FOMAT

4 - 6

AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs PESCARA MANZIA

8 - 2

BAR RENE' vs UNDER TACKLE

3 - 7

SPORTING PRATO vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI

Classifica Marcatori

GiocatoreClubGoals
itaLeonardo MatteucciGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI41
itaFilippo Da San BiagioMASCALZONI FC40
albFlorian KulliFOMAT38
itaSamuel MartinelliASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA33
itaRenato SbranaALL IN30
itaSimone CanaleBAR RENE’27
itaGiacomo CarmignaniASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA27
itaMichael CraparottaPESCARA MANZIA26
itaGianluca BianchiMASCALZONI FC26
guiKeba ManjahBAR RENE’24
itaLorenzo MedoriASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO24
itaAlessio SabbatiniASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA23
itaEmanuele AlberigiASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE20
itaElia MarcucciDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI20
marYoussef El GliyalBAR RENE’17
itaNicola BianchiREAL MARCID15
itaGiulio SbranaALL IN14
itaEmanuele TincaniDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI13
itaNicola D’AnzaREAL MARCID13
itaAndrea CarliREAL MARCID12
itaEdoardo MazzoniBAR RENE’11
mkdBekjiri NevaipFOMAT10
itaMarco AngeliASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE10
itaSimone Della MoraSPORTING PRATO10
itaEmanuele TaddeucciASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO10
itaWalter SantiniASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO10
itaMarco BecheroniDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI10
itaFederico PanellaSPORTING PRATO9
itaMatteo GiorgiREAL MARCID9
itaPaolo GattoBAR RENE’9
itaNicola PellicciottiGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI9
itaMirko DovichiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI8
itaValentino LorenzettiALL IN8
itaLuca MicheliASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO8
itaDavide SodiBAR RENE’8
itaMarco Yassin GalleniALL IN8
itaGabriele MatteucciFOMAT8
itaFilippo GiustiREAL MARCID8
itaAlberto CerriASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO7
itaPier Paolo BiancalanaALL IN7
itaLuca LazzariniSPORTING PRATO7
itaJacopo RossiASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO7
marAnnouari YounesMASCALZONI FC7
bulIliev VeselinMASCALZONI FC7
marZouhair EramnaziM&S TEAM7
itaMassimiliano MarchettiMASCALZONI FC6
itaAnthony BoniniPESCARA MANZIA6
itaFrancesco GiannecchiniGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI6
itaFrancesco MenesiniDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI6
itaFederico NataliASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA6
itaGiacomo ManfredaPESCARA MANZIA6
itaFrancesco PucciMASCALZONI FC5
itaLuca MorandiASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO5
itaSimone LencioniASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO5
itaNicola VettoriMASCALZONI FC5
itaFabio CalabròGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI5
itaDaniele CarnemollaASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA5
itaAlessio PisaniFOMAT4
itaMarco DonatiREAL MARCID4
itaDaniele RossiBAR RENE’4
itaLeonardo AndreoniASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE4
itaAlberto BandettiniGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI4
itaCristian SimiASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA4
itaJacopo PastoreBAR RENE’4
itaMarco MuroMASCALZONI FC4
itaStefano MarchiPESCARA MANZIA4
ukrDmitri TascytiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI4
itaMarco ScatenaBAR RENE’4
itaAlessio StefanacciMASCALZONI FC4
itaAndrea BoniniPESCARA MANZIA4
itamarAyoub MaroofSPORTING PRATO4
itaSimone GiorgiREAL MARCID4
itaAndrea SimonettiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI4
itaStefano BecheroniDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI4
itaSimone GiusfrediPESCARA MANZIA4
itaAndrea CiucciBAR RENE’4
itaGianluca Finali QuiriniALL IN3
itaIacopo MarchiPESCARA MANZIA3
itaLorenzo GiammatteiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI3
itaGiacomo BorselliALL IN3
itaDaniele GuidiGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI3
itaFabrizio SaniALL IN3
itaMarco BertolacciDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI3
marSalah Eddine EnassiriMASCALZONI FC3
itaMichele SantoniASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO3
itaDavide ShakaFOMAT3
itaGiorgio MatteucciFOMAT3
albElvis MarkuPESCARA MANZIA3
itaMatteo TurbaATLETICO TURCHETTO3
itaMarco RuganiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI3
itaFrancesco PuccinelliGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI3
itaDaniel PollastriniALL IN3
itaLeonardo PaciniBAR RENE’3
itaDaniele SpagnuoloMASCALZONI FC3
itaJacopo CacciatoriSPORTING PRATO2
marAgron BullariMASCALZONI FC2
itaAndrea Del GrandeFOMAT2
itaLuca BaiocchiREAL MARCID2
itaMarco CerasommaASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE2
itaMarco SimonettiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI2
itaMatteo MancaniASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA2
itaGregory DolciAUDI TERIGI2
itaAlessandro ToncelliSPORTING PRATO2
itaManuel CambriaPESCARA MANZIA2
itaMaurizio MatteucciFOMAT2
itaStefano GoriASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO2
itaLorenzo SodiniSPORTING PRATO2
itaAlessio PaoliSPORTING PRATO2
itaLorenzo BaldacciREAL MARCID2
itaGuglielmo CreaSPORTING PRATO2
itaGiacomo BertocchiniPESCARA MANZIA2
itaLuca PierettiI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO2
itaMarco FabbriASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO2
itaMatteo GiorgiALL IN2
itaStefano MarchiniFOMAT2
itaNiccolò PisaniPESCARA MANZIA2
itaAlessandro BiagioniASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE2
guiAttilio DoriaBAR RENE’2
itaFabio RaugiREAL MARCID2
itaFabio SpinelliFOMAT2
itaIvan BaccelliGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI2
itaFabio FiciniASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA2
itaMatteo BarsiASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA2
itaMichele AndracchioScozia2
marThami RohaihiASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO2
itaLuca GambogiASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE1
itaFederico D’AmicoIRONPLAYERS1
itaFabio VicariASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
itaFederico SeghettiSVIZZERA1
itaDaniele BiagioniSPORTING PRATO1
itaFrancesco MoASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE1
itaMirko MoscardiniASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
itaDavide RavaniASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA1
itaMarco LongobardiGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI1
itaSandro Del CarloGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI1
itaGiorgio PapiniALL IN1
itaDavide SpadoniREAL MARCID1
itaSimone CortopassiScozia1
itaFrancesco CraparottaPESCARA MANZIA1
itaGabriele DonatelliAtalanta1
marM’barek EramnaziMASCALZONI FC1
itaPaolo FredianelliPESCARA MANZIA1
itaSimone PomponioDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI1
itaGiacomo NottoliniPESCARA MANZIA1
itaJacopo TincaniDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI1
itaRoberto VallesiValencia1
itaDaniel MenicucciMASCALZONI FC1
itaGiacomo PaganelliASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
itaGiacomo BigliazziGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI1
itaFrancesco CerasommaIRONPLAYERS1
marLahna El GliyalBAR RENE’1
itaMirko PaliottaFOMAT1
itaGabriele BertolozziASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
itaAlessio FananiFOMAT1
itaCesare RocchiFOMAT1