GiocatoreClubGoals
itaLeonardo MatteucciGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI41
itaFilippo Da San BiagioMASCALZONI FC40
albFlorian KulliFOMAT38
itaSamuel MartinelliASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA33
itaRenato SbranaFINAGROS30
itaGiacomo CarmignaniASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA27
itaSimone CanaleBAR RENE’27
itaMichael CraparottaPESCARA MANZIA26
itaGianluca BianchiMASCALZONI FC26
guiKeba ManjahBAR RENE’24
itaLorenzo MedoriASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO24
itaAlessio SabbatiniASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA23
itaEmanuele AlberigiASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE20
itaElia MarcucciDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI20
marYoussef El GliyalBAR RENE’17
itaNicola BianchiREAL MARCID15
itaGiulio SbranaFINAGROS14
itaNicola D’AnzaREAL MARCID13
itaEmanuele TincaniDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI13
itaAndrea CarliREAL MARCID12
itaEdoardo MazzoniBAR RENE’11
mkdBekjiri NevaipFOMAT10
itaSimone Della MoraSPORTING PRATO10
itaMarco AngeliASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE10
itaEmanuele TaddeucciASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO10
itaWalter SantiniASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO10
itaMarco BecheroniDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI10
itaNicola PellicciottiGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI9
itaMatteo GiorgiREAL MARCID9
itaFederico PanellaSPORTING PRATO9
itaPaolo GattoBAR RENE’9
itaDavide SodiBAR RENE’8
itaLuca MicheliASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO8
itaValentino LorenzettiFINAGROS8
itaMarco Yassin GalleniFINAGROS8
itaMirko DovichiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI8
itaFilippo GiustiREAL MARCID8
itaGabriele MatteucciFOMAT8
itaAlberto CerriASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO7
itaLuca LazzariniSPORTING PRATO7
marZouhair EramnaziM&S TEAM7
itaPier Paolo BiancalanaFINAGROS7
itaJacopo RossiASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO7
bulIliev VeselinMASCALZONI FC7
marAnnouari YounesMASCALZONI FC7
itaFrancesco GiannecchiniGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI6
itaFederico NataliASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA6
itaMassimiliano MarchettiMASCALZONI FC6
itaAnthony BoniniPESCARA MANZIA6
itaGiacomo ManfredaPESCARA MANZIA6
itaFrancesco MenesiniDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI6
itaFrancesco PucciMASCALZONI FC5
itaFabio CalabròGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI5
itaSimone LencioniASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO5
itaLuca MorandiASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO5
itaNicola VettoriMASCALZONI FC5
itaDaniele CarnemollaASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA5
itaDaniele RossiBAR RENE’4
itaMarco MuroMASCALZONI FC4
itaAndrea CiucciBAR RENE’4
itaSimone GiorgiREAL MARCID4
itaJacopo PastoreBAR RENE’4
itaMarco ScatenaBAR RENE’4
itaAndrea BoniniPESCARA MANZIA4
itaAlessio PisaniFOMAT4
itaAlberto BandettiniGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI4
itaMarco DonatiREAL MARCID4
itaStefano MarchiPESCARA MANZIA4
itaStefano BecheroniDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI4
itaAyoub MaroofSPORTING PRATO4
itaSimone GiusfrediPESCARA MANZIA4
itaAndrea SimonettiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI4
ukrDmitri TascytiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI4
itaLeonardo AndreoniASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE4
itaCristian SimiASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA4
itaAlessio StefanacciMASCALZONI FC4
itaLeonardo PaciniBAR RENE’3
itaDavide ShakaFOMAT3
itaMichele SantoniASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO3
itaMarco RuganiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI3
itaIacopo MarchiPESCARA MANZIA3
itaDaniel PollastriniFINAGROS3
itaDaniele SpagnuoloMASCALZONI FC3
itaGianluca Finali QuiriniFINAGROS3
itaMarco BertolacciDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI3
itaFrancesco PuccinelliGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI3
albElvis MarkuPESCARA MANZIA3
itaGiacomo BorselliFINAGROS3
itaMatteo TurbaATLETICO TURCHETTO3
marSalah Eddine EnassiriMASCALZONI FC3
itaDaniele GuidiGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI3
itaFabrizio SaniFINAGROS3
itaGiorgio MatteucciFOMAT3
itaLorenzo GiammatteiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI3
itaLuca PierettiI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO2
itaManuel CambriaPESCARA MANZIA2
itaMatteo GiorgiFINAGROS2
itaIvan BaccelliGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI2
itaFabio FiciniASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA2
itaLorenzo SodiniSPORTING PRATO2
itaGiacomo BertocchiniPESCARA MANZIA2
itaLuca BaiocchiREAL MARCID2
itaMatteo MancaniASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA2
itaFabio SpinelliFOMAT2
itaMarco CerasommaASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE2
itaMarco SimonettiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI2
marAgron BullariMASCALZONI FC2
itaAndrea Del GrandeFOMAT2
itaStefano GoriASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO2
itaGuglielmo CreaSPORTING PRATO2
itaMaurizio MatteucciFOMAT2
itaLorenzo BaldacciREAL MARCID2
itaStefano MarchiniFOMAT2
itaAlessio PaoliSPORTING PRATO2
itaMichele AndracchioSPORTING PRATO2
itaMatteo BarsiASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA2
itaFabio RaugiREAL MARCID2
itaJacopo CacciatoriSPORTING PRATO2
itaMarco FabbriASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO2
itaGregory DolciBAR RENE’2
itaAlessandro ToncelliSPORTING PRATO2
marThami RohaihiASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO2
itaAlessandro BiagioniASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE2
guiAttilio DoriaBAR RENE’2
itaNiccolò PisaniPESCARA MANZIA2
itaRoberto VallesiValencia1
itaGiacomo PaganelliASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
itaCesare RocchiFOMAT1
itaFederico D’AmicoLOS POLLOS HERMANOS1
itaJacopo TincaniDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI1
itaSimone PomponioDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI1
itaFrancesco MoASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE1
itaGiacomo BigliazziGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI1
itaDavide RavaniASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA1
itaGabriele BertolozziASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
itaGabriele DonatelliAtalanta1
itaMirko PaliottaFOMAT1
itaMirko MoscardiniASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
marM’barek EramnaziMASCALZONI FC1
itaGiacomo NottoliniPESCARA MANZIA1
itaLuca GambogiASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE1
itaMarco LongobardiGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI1
itaFabio VicariASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
itaDaniele BiagioniSPORTING PRATO1
itaDaniel MenicucciMASCALZONI FC1
marLahna El GliyalBAR RENE’1
itaFrancesco CraparottaPESCARA MANZIA1
itaFrancesco CerasommaASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE1
itaSimone CortopassiSPORTING PRATO1
itaDavide SpadoniREAL MARCID1
itaSandro Del CarloGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI1
itaFederico SeghettiLecce1
itaAlessio FananiFOMAT1
itaPaolo FredianelliPESCARA MANZIA1
itaGiorgio PapiniFINAGROS1