CAMPIONATO 2019/2020

CLASSIFICA

PosClubPtsGVNPGFGSDiff
137161141833449
234151113926032
33117944766214
43014932624418
52816844785127
6241673655550
724168085056-6
8231472554459
92216646564511
1017165296285-23
1115145093350-17
1214153574354-11
1341611143383-50
1411301121063-53

CALENDARIO E RISULTATI

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO a 7 – 2019/2020

DataPartitaOrario/RisultatiGiornata
GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs SMALL STARS17
MASCALZONI FC vs LEICESTER F.7.C.17
AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs FINAGROS17
S.L. UNDER TACKLE vs I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO17
EUROSERVICE LAPPATO vs FONDAZIONE CAMPUS17
DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs SELENE17
LEICESTER F.7.C. vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI16
FONDAZIONE CAMPUS vs SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE16
I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO vs FINAGROS16
REAL MARCID vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI16
MASCALZONI FC vs AMATORI VILLA BASILICA16
SELENE vs SMALL STARS16
FONDAZIONE CAMPUS vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI15
FINAGROS vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI15
SMALL STARS vs I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO15
SELENE vs EUROSERVICE LAPPATO15
REAL MARCID vs SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE15
LEICESTER F.7.C. vs AMATORI VILLA BASILICA15
FINAGROS vs REAL MARCID14
I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO vs LEICESTER F.7.C.14
DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs MASCALZONI FC14
SMALL STARS vs FONDAZIONE CAMPUS14
AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs SELENE14
EUROSERVICE LAPPATO vs SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE14
ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI13
FINAGROS vs FONDAZIONE CAMPUS13
AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI13
SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE vs SPORTING PRATO13
I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO vs MASCALZONI FC13
SELENE vs REAL MARCID13
SMALL STARS vs LEICESTER F.7.C.13
FINAGROS vs SMALL STARS12
GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs MASCALZONI FC12
FONDAZIONE CAMPUS vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI12
REAL MARCID vs I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO12
ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO12
SPORTING PRATO vs SELENE12
LEICESTER F.7.C. vs ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE12
ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs SPORTING PRATO11
MASCALZONI FC vs ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE11
GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO11
SMALL STARS vs REAL MARCID11
I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO vs FONDAZIONE CAMPUS11
LEICESTER F.7.C. vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI11
SELENE vs FINAGROS11
ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO vs FINAGROS10
MASCALZONI FC vs REAL MARCID10
DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI10
SMALL STARS vs SPORTING PRATO10
I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO vs ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA10
FONDAZIONE CAMPUS vs LEICESTER F.7.C.10
ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE vs SELENE10
GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs REAL MARCID9
DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs SMALL STARS9
MASCALZONI FC vs ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO9
ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE vs FINAGROS9
ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs FONDAZIONE CAMPUS9
SELENE vs I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO9
SPORTING PRATO vs LEICESTER F.7.C.9
ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO vs I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO8
FINAGROS vs LEICESTER F.7.C.8
DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs SPORTING PRATO8
SMALL STARS vs MASCALZONI FC8
REAL MARCID vs FONDAZIONE CAMPUS8
ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE vs ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA8
GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs SELENE8
I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI7
FINAGROS vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI7
FONDAZIONE CAMPUS vs SPORTING PRATO7
ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE vs SMALL STARS7
REAL MARCID vs ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA7
LEICESTER F.7.C. vs ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO7
SELENE vs MASCALZONI FC7
ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO vs SMALL STARS6
LEICESTER F.7.C. vs REAL MARCID6
GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE6
MASCALZONI FC vs FINAGROS6
SPORTING PRATO vs I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO6
ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI6
FONDAZIONE CAMPUS vs SELENE6
FINAGROS vs SPORTING PRATO5
REAL MARCID vs ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO5
MASCALZONI FC vs FONDAZIONE CAMPUS5
DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE5
I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI5
SMALL STARS vs ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA5
SELENE vs LEICESTER F.7.C.5
REAL MARCID vs SPORTING PRATO4
LEICESTER F.7.C. vs MASCALZONI FC4
FINAGROS vs ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA4
FONDAZIONE CAMPUS vs ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO4
SMALL STARS vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI4
I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO vs ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE4
SELENE vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI4
FINAGROS vs I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO3
SPORTING PRATO vs ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO3
DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs REAL MARCID3
ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE vs FONDAZIONE CAMPUS3
ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs MASCALZONI FC3
GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs LEICESTER F.7.C.3
SMALL STARS vs SELENE3
GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs FONDAZIONE CAMPUS2
DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs FINAGROS2
SPORTING PRATO vs MASCALZONI FC2
ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs LEICESTER F.7.C.2
I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO vs SMALL STARS2
ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO vs SELENE2
ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE vs REAL MARCID2
LEICESTER F.7.C. vs I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO1
REAL MARCID vs FINAGROS1
MASCALZONI FC vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI1
SELENE vs ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA1
FONDAZIONE CAMPUS vs SMALL STARS1
ASD SAN LEOANRDO UNDER TACKLE vs ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
SPORTING PRATO vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI1

Classifica Marcatori

GiocatoreClubGoals
itaRenato SbranaFINAGROS35
itaLorenzo PieriASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA29
itaLeonardo MatteucciGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI28
itagerLuca MarucciaLEICESTER F.7.C.26
itaMassimiliano MarchettiMASCALZONI FC25
itaLorenzo RollaFONDAZIONE CAMPUS FC23
itaSamuel MartinelliASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA19
itaJovani FatemirSMALL STARS18
itaMichael CraparottaSMALL STARS18
albSerxhid SenejaI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO17
marSalah Eddine EnassiriI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO15
itaTommaso RivieriFONDAZIONE CAMPUS FC15
itaEdoardo ErminiFONDAZIONE CAMPUS FC14
itaGiacomo CarmignaniASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA14
itaLorenzo BaldacciREAL MARCID14
marAbdelkrim EramnaziMASCALZONI FC12
itaGianluca BianchiMASCALZONI FC12
marIliass KaraouiSELENE11
albFlorian KulliI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO11
itaFilippo GiustiREAL MARCID11
itaElia MarcucciDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI11
itaMirko DovichiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI10
albAldo SharkaI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO10
itaAlessio ManfrediFONDAZIONE CAMPUS FC10
itaGabriele OrlandiniFINAGROS8
itaSamuele PieriniASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE8
itaMatteo GiorgiREAL MARCID7
marZouhair EramnaziMASCALZONI FC7
itaDavide FrassinesiSELENE7
itaNicola BianchiREAL MARCID7
albEnea LuloFONDAZIONE CAMPUS FC7
itaIacopo MarchiSMALL STARS7
itaMartino LenciSELENE6
marAnnouari YounesMASCALZONI FC6
itaLorenzo MenicucciSMALL STARS6
itaSimone AlberigiASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE5
itaDaniele NardiASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO5
itaValentino LorenzettiFINAGROS5
itaManuel CambriaSMALL STARS5
itaDaniele SpagnuoloMASCALZONI FC5
itaDomenico CaroniaFINAGROS5
rouClaudiu CuticSELENE5
itaFabio CalabròGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI5
itaAlessio NottoliLEICESTER F.7.C.5
itaStefano BecheroniDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI5
itaPierluigi BaroneGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI5
itaLuca MicheliASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO4
itaFilippo Da San BiagioMASCALZONI FC4
itaSimone LencioniASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO4
itaMirko MoscardiniASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO4
itaEmanuele TincaniDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI4
itaMarco AngeliASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE4
itaAlessandro BiagioniASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE4
itaDario CecconiSELENE4
itaLuca BaiocchiREAL MARCID4
itaDaniele CarnemollaASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA4
marM’barek EramnaziMASCALZONI FC4
itaGiacomo PaganelliSELENE4
itaFabio RaugiREAL MARCID4
itaDerek FranchiniFINAGROS4
itaGiacomo ManfredaSMALL STARS4
itaGiovanni GiorgiGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI3
itaEmanuele TaddeucciASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO3
itaJacopo RossiASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO3
itaMatteo Cagnacci-3
itaMichael GiannoniMASCALZONI FC3
itaLuca BottainiMASCALZONI FC3
itaSimone GiusfrediSMALL STARS3
itaFrancesco MenesiniDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI3
itaSimone CorsiLEICESTER F.7.C.3
itaDiego PapagnaASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO3
itaBryan NicolettiASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA3
itaAntonio CongiFINAGROS3
itaMichael LelliLEICESTER F.7.C.3
itaAlberto BandettiniGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI3
itaDiego RomaniSPORTING PRATO3
albBekin MusaI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO3
itaRaffaele BaroneGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI2
itaLuigi CianciSELENE2
itaFrancesco CerasommaASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE2
itaLuca TrottaMASCALZONI FC2
itaAlessio StefanacciMASCALZONI FC2
ukrDimitri TasoytiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI2
itaFrancesco GiannecchiniGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI2
itaLuca GambogiASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE2
itaMarco BertolacciDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI2
albRefik KazakiMASCALZONI FC2
itaDiego GiustiSELENE2
itaSimone BertiniMASCALZONI FC2
itaFederico RamacciottiSMALL STARS2
mdaEduard MorettiSELENE2
itaStefan MarikikuSELENE2
itaLeonardo MonacciDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI2
itaAlessandro BorsiMASCALZONI FC2
itaGianpiero Fabio FerrariFONDAZIONE CAMPUS FC2
itaSalvatore MangoLEICESTER F.7.C.2
itaAlessio BarsiMASCALZONI FC2
itaNiccolò PisaniSMALL STARS2
itaPaolo CamponescoFONDAZIONE CAMPUS FC2
itaGiuseppe ZuffranieriSELENE2
itaDavide SpadoniREAL MARCID2
itaMarco CerasommaASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE2
itaMarco DonatiREAL MARCID2
itaAndrea CardelliSMALL STARS2
itaRaffaele De MasiLEICESTER F.7.C.2
itaMichele SantoniASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO2
itaMarco RuganiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI1
itaCorrado ErcoliniMASCALZONI FC1
itablrStefano PorcuASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE1
itaSimone PernaASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA1
itaGiacomo Della MaggioraASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
itaMatteo MancaniASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA1
itaJacopo CacciatoriSPORTING PRATO1
itaStefano FainaASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA1
itaGianluca GuidiGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI1
itaAlessio PaoliSPORTING PRATO1
itaTony RacitiSELENE1
itaPaolo BiancalanaSPORTING PRATO1
itaEdoardo VannucchiSELENE1
itaStefano PaolettiFINAGROS1
itaNicola D’AnzaREAL MARCID1
itaMichele AndracchioSPORTING PRATO1
itaAndrea NardiASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA1
itaSandro Del CarloAEK ATENE1
itaGabriele FanucciMASCALZONI FC1
itaMaurizio MatteucciI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO1
albUrim MuratajI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO1
itaFilippo PaolinelliI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO1
itaGiulio VolterraniREAL MARCID1
itaDuccio NottoliASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
guaitaMarco CecchiASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
itaDavide MediciFONDAZIONE CAMPUS FC1
itaLuca BonacinaFINAGROS1
itaCarmine PolichettiASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
itaFederico NataliASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA1
itaManuel MasoliniSMALL STARS1
itaLorenzo SodiniSPORTING PRATO1
itaAndrea SimonettiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI1
itaNicola AmmazziniASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA1
itaDavide Di Terlizzi-1
itaFilippo RamacciottiFONDAZIONE CAMPUS FC1
itaLorenzo GiammatteiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI1
itaAlahyal BoujemaaMASCALZONI FC1
itaAlessandro VenchiSPORTING PRATO1
albMarku PjerinI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO1
albMance ArberI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO1
marMarco MuroMASCALZONI FC1
itaAlessio CappelliLEICESTER F.7.C.1
itaMario Gabriele PaganelliLEICESTER F.7.C.1
itaMatteo TurbaArgentinA1
itaGabriele MatteucciI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO1
albDavit SharkaI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO1
itaFederico D’AmicoASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE1
itaDaniel MenicucciMASCALZONI FC1
albLaurant GocajFONDAZIONE CAMPUS FC1
itaAlessandro LucchesiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI1
itaFrancesco Giuseppe FiciliSPORTING PRATO1
itaEmanuele GirlettiAEK ATENE1
itaFederico SeghettiSMALL STARS1
itaPaolo BernardiASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE1
itaNicolò TintoriREAL MARCID1
itaSalvatore ParrottaLEICESTER F.7.C.1
itaIvan BaccelliAEK ATENE1
itaLuca SerafiniFONDAZIONE CAMPUS FC1
itaKristian MainellaASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1