CAMPIONATO 2019/2020

CLASSIFICA

PosClubPtsGVNPGFGSDiff
12510811663729
22310721411823
32310721403010
42010622412417
52010622372611
6189531352312
7141042440391
81210334483711
912104062840-12
1011102533234-2
118102262733-6
12692071532-17
131100191649-33
141100191054-44

CALENDARIO E RISULTATI

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO a 7 – 2019/2020

DataPartitaOrario/RisultatiGiornata
FINAGROS vs SMALL STARS12
GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs MASCALZONI FC12
FONDAZIONE CAMPUS vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI12
REAL MARCID vs I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO12
ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO12
SPORTING PRATO vs SELENE12
LEICESTER F.7.C. vs ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE12
ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs SPORTING PRATO11
MASCALZONI FC vs ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE11
GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO11
SMALL STARS vs REAL MARCID11
I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO vs FONDAZIONE CAMPUS11
LEICESTER F.7.C. vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI11
SELENE vs FINAGROS11
ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO vs FINAGROS10
MASCALZONI FC vs REAL MARCID10
DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI10
SMALL STARS vs SPORTING PRATO10
I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO vs ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA10
FONDAZIONE CAMPUS vs LEICESTER F.7.C.10
ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE vs SELENE10
GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs REAL MARCID9
DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs SMALL STARS9
MASCALZONI FC vs ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO9
ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE vs FINAGROS9
ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs FONDAZIONE CAMPUS9
SELENE vs I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO9
SPORTING PRATO vs LEICESTER F.7.C.9
ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO vs I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO8
FINAGROS vs LEICESTER F.7.C.8
DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs SPORTING PRATO8
SMALL STARS vs MASCALZONI FC8
REAL MARCID vs FONDAZIONE CAMPUS8
ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE vs ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA8
GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs SELENE8
I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI7
FINAGROS vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI7
FONDAZIONE CAMPUS vs SPORTING PRATO7
ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE vs SMALL STARS7
REAL MARCID vs ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA7
LEICESTER F.7.C. vs ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO7
SELENE vs MASCALZONI FC7
ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO vs SMALL STARS6
LEICESTER F.7.C. vs REAL MARCID6
GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE6
MASCALZONI FC vs FINAGROS6
SPORTING PRATO vs I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO6
ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI6
FONDAZIONE CAMPUS vs SELENE6
FINAGROS vs SPORTING PRATO5
REAL MARCID vs ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO5
MASCALZONI FC vs FONDAZIONE CAMPUS5
DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE5
I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI5
SMALL STARS vs ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA5
SELENE vs LEICESTER F.7.C.5
REAL MARCID vs SPORTING PRATO4
LEICESTER F.7.C. vs MASCALZONI FC4
FINAGROS vs ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA4
FONDAZIONE CAMPUS vs ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO4
SMALL STARS vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI4
I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO vs ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE4
SELENE vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI4
FINAGROS vs I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO3
SPORTING PRATO vs ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO3
DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs REAL MARCID3
ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE vs FONDAZIONE CAMPUS3
ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs MASCALZONI FC3
GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs LEICESTER F.7.C.3
SMALL STARS vs SELENE3
GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs FONDAZIONE CAMPUS2
DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs FINAGROS2
SPORTING PRATO vs MASCALZONI FC2
ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs LEICESTER F.7.C.2
I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO vs SMALL STARS2
ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO vs SELENE2
ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE vs REAL MARCID2
LEICESTER F.7.C. vs I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO1
REAL MARCID vs FINAGROS1
MASCALZONI FC vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI1
SELENE vs ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA1
FONDAZIONE CAMPUS vs SMALL STARS1
ASD SAN LEOANRDO UNDER TACKLE vs ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
SPORTING PRATO vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI1

Classifica Marcatori

GiocatoreClubGoals
itaLorenzo PieriASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA21
itaRenato SbranaFINAGROS20
itaLeonardo MatteucciGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI19
itaMassimiliano MarchettiMASCALZONI FC18
itaSamuel MartinelliASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA12
itaLorenzo BaldacciREAL MARCID11
itaLorenzo RollaFONDAZIONE CAMPUS FC11
itaMichael CraparottaSMALL STARS11
albSerxhid SenejaI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO11
itaAlessio ManfrediFONDAZIONE CAMPUS FC10
itaGianluca BianchiMASCALZONI FC10
itagerLuca MarucciaLEICESTER F.7.C.10
itaFilippo GiustiREAL MARCID9
itaJovani FatemirSMALL STARS9
itaGiacomo CarmignaniASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA8
itaMirko DovichiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI7
itaGabriele OrlandiniFINAGROS7
itaElia MarcucciDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI7
albAldo SharkaI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO7
marZouhair EramnaziMASCALZONI FC7
marAbdelkrim EramnaziMASCALZONI FC7
itaNicola BianchiREAL MARCID6
marIliass KaraouiSELENE5
itaEdoardo ErminiFONDAZIONE CAMPUS FC5
itaTommaso RivieriFONDAZIONE CAMPUS FC5
itaMatteo GiorgiREAL MARCID5
itaSamuele PieriniASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE5
itaDomenico CaroniaFINAGROS5
itaDaniele SpagnuoloMASCALZONI FC4
marM’barek EramnaziMASCALZONI FC4
itaFabio CalabròGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI4
itaFabio RaugiREAL MARCID4
itaEmanuele TincaniDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI4
itaAlessio NottoliLEICESTER F.7.C.4
itaDario CecconiSELENE4
itaIacopo MarchiATLETICO MA NON TROPPO3
itaMirko MoscardiniASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO3
marSalah Eddine EnassiriI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO3
itaStefano BecheroniDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI3
itaLuca BottainiMASCALZONI FC3
itaDiego RomaniSPORTING PRATO3
itaJacopo RossiASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO3
itaValentino LorenzettiFINAGROS3
itaMartino LenciSELENE3
itaLuca BaiocchiREAL MARCID3
albFlorian KulliI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO3
itaAlberto BandettiniGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI3
itaFrancesco MenesiniDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI3
itaLorenzo MenicucciSMALL STARS3
itaManuel CambriaSMALL STARS3
itaAlessandro BiagioniASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE3
itaDavide FrassinesiSELENE3
ukrDimitri TasoytiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI2
marAnnouari YounesMASCALZONI FC2
itaGiacomo PaganelliSELENE2
itaPaolo CamponescoFONDAZIONE CAMPUS FC2
itaAlessandro BorsiMASCALZONI FC2
itaRaffaele De MasiLEICESTER F.7.C.2
itaGiovanni GiorgiGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI2
itaBryan NicolettiASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA2
itaFrancesco GiannecchiniGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI2
itaFilippo Da San BiagioMASCALZONI FC2
itaGiacomo ManfredaSMALL STARS2
itaGiuseppe ZuffranieriSELENE2
itaMarco BertolacciDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI2
itaSalvatore MangoLEICESTER F.7.C.2
itaEmanuele TaddeucciASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO2
itaAndrea CardelliSMALL STARS2
itaMichael LelliLEICESTER F.7.C.2
mdaEduard MorettiSELENE2
itaSimone BertiniMASCALZONI FC2
itaDerek FranchiniFINAGROS2
itaLuca MicheliASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO2
itaAntonio CongiFINAGROS2
itaSimone AlberigiASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE2
itaMarco AngeliASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE2
itaRaffaele BaroneGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI2
itaDiego GiustiSELENE2
itaDaniele NardiASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
itaGabriele FanucciMASCALZONI FC1
itaAlessandro LucchesiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI1
itaStefan MarikikuSELENE1
itaDaniele CarnemollaASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA1
itaLuca GambogiASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE1
itaFrancesco Giuseppe FiciliSPORTING PRATO1
itaDaniel MenicucciMASCALZONI FC1
itaPierluigi Barone-1
itaFederico RamacciottiSMALL STARS1
itaFederico SeghettiSMALL STARS1
itaMatteo MancaniASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA1
albUrim MuratajI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO1
itaFilippo PaolinelliI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO1
itaAlessio PaoliSPORTING PRATO1
itaEdoardo VannucchiSELENE1
itaMaurizio MatteucciI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO1
itaJacopo CacciatoriSPORTING PRATO1
albDavit SharkaI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO1
itaAndrea SimonettiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI1
albBekin MusaI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO1
itaNicolò TintoriREAL MARCID1
itaNicola D’AnzaREAL MARCID1
itaDiego PapagnaASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
itaMichele AndracchioSPORTING PRATO1
itaCorrado ErcoliniMASCALZONI FC1
itaDuccio NottoliASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
itaTony RacitiSELENE1
itaGianluca GuidiGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI1
itaSimone PernaASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA1
rouClaudiu CuticSELENE1
albMarku PjerinI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO1
itaSimone CorsiLEICESTER F.7.C.1
itaMarco DonatiREAL MARCID1
itaFederico NataliASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA1
itaMichele SantoniASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
itaLorenzo SodiniSPORTING PRATO1
itaPaolo BiancalanaSPORTING PRATO1
itaAlahyal BoujemaaMASCALZONI FC1
itaLuca BonacinaFINAGROS1
albEnea LuloFONDAZIONE CAMPUS FC1
itaPaolo BernardiASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE1
itablrStefano PorcuASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE1
itaFilippo RamacciottiFONDAZIONE CAMPUS FC1
itaKristian MainellaASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
itaFederico D’AmicoASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE1
itaAlessio CappelliLEICESTER F.7.C.1
itaManuel MasoliniSMALL STARS1
itaMarco Rugani-1
itaStefano FainaASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA1
itaAlessandro VenchiSPORTING PRATO1
albRefik KazakiMASCALZONI FC1
itaLorenzo GiammatteiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI1
albMance ArberI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO1
itaSimone GiusfrediSMALL STARS1