CAMPIONATO 2019/2020

CLASSIFICA

PosClubPtsGVNPGFGSDiff
137161141833449
234151113926032
33117944766214
43014932624418
52816844785127
6241673655550
724168085056-6
8231472554459
92216646564511
1017165296285-23
1115145093350-17
1214153574354-11
1341611143383-50
1411301121063-53

CALENDARIO E RISULTATI

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO a 7 – 2019/2020

DataPartitaOrario/RisultatiGiornata
GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs SMALL STARS17
MASCALZONI FC vs LEICESTER F.7.C.17
S.L. UNDER TACKLE vs I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO17
EUROSERVICE LAPPATO vs FONDAZIONE CAMPUS17
DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs SELENE17
LEICESTER F.7.C. vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI16
FONDAZIONE CAMPUS vs SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE16
I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO vs FINAGROS16
MASCALZONI FC vs AMATORI VILLA BASILICA16
SELENE vs SMALL STARS16
FONDAZIONE CAMPUS vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI15
FINAGROS vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI15
SMALL STARS vs I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO15
SELENE vs EUROSERVICE LAPPATO15
REAL MARCID vs SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE15
LEICESTER F.7.C. vs AMATORI VILLA BASILICA15
FINAGROS vs REAL MARCID14
I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO vs LEICESTER F.7.C.14
DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs MASCALZONI FC14
SMALL STARS vs FONDAZIONE CAMPUS14
AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs SELENE14
EUROSERVICE LAPPATO vs SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE14
ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI13
FINAGROS vs FONDAZIONE CAMPUS13
AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI13
SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE vs SPORTING PRATO13
I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO vs MASCALZONI FC13
SELENE vs REAL MARCID13
SMALL STARS vs LEICESTER F.7.C.13
FINAGROS vs SMALL STARS12
GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs MASCALZONI FC12
FONDAZIONE CAMPUS vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI12
REAL MARCID vs I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO12
ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO12
SPORTING PRATO vs SELENE12
ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs SPORTING PRATO11
MASCALZONI FC vs ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE11
GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO11
SMALL STARS vs REAL MARCID11
I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO vs FONDAZIONE CAMPUS11
LEICESTER F.7.C. vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI11
SELENE vs FINAGROS11
ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO vs FINAGROS10
MASCALZONI FC vs REAL MARCID10
DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI10
SMALL STARS vs SPORTING PRATO10
I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO vs ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA10
FONDAZIONE CAMPUS vs LEICESTER F.7.C.10
ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE vs SELENE10
GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs REAL MARCID9
DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs SMALL STARS9
MASCALZONI FC vs ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO9
ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE vs FINAGROS9
ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs FONDAZIONE CAMPUS9
SELENE vs I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO9
SPORTING PRATO vs LEICESTER F.7.C.9
ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO vs I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO8
FINAGROS vs LEICESTER F.7.C.8
DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs SPORTING PRATO8
SMALL STARS vs MASCALZONI FC8
REAL MARCID vs FONDAZIONE CAMPUS8
ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE vs ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA8
GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs SELENE8
I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI7
FINAGROS vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI7
FONDAZIONE CAMPUS vs SPORTING PRATO7
ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE vs SMALL STARS7
REAL MARCID vs ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA7
LEICESTER F.7.C. vs ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO7
SELENE vs MASCALZONI FC7
ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO vs SMALL STARS6
LEICESTER F.7.C. vs REAL MARCID6
GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE6
MASCALZONI FC vs FINAGROS6
SPORTING PRATO vs I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO6
ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI6
FONDAZIONE CAMPUS vs SELENE6
FINAGROS vs SPORTING PRATO5
REAL MARCID vs ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO5
MASCALZONI FC vs FONDAZIONE CAMPUS5
DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE5
I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI5
SMALL STARS vs ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA5
SELENE vs LEICESTER F.7.C.5
REAL MARCID vs SPORTING PRATO4
LEICESTER F.7.C. vs MASCALZONI FC4
FINAGROS vs ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA4
FONDAZIONE CAMPUS vs ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO4
SMALL STARS vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI4
I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO vs ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE4
SELENE vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI4
FINAGROS vs I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO3
SPORTING PRATO vs ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO3
DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs REAL MARCID3
ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE vs FONDAZIONE CAMPUS3
ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs MASCALZONI FC3
GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs LEICESTER F.7.C.3
SMALL STARS vs SELENE3
GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI vs FONDAZIONE CAMPUS2
DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI vs FINAGROS2
SPORTING PRATO vs MASCALZONI FC2
ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA vs LEICESTER F.7.C.2
I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO vs SMALL STARS2
ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO vs SELENE2
ASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE vs REAL MARCID2
LEICESTER F.7.C. vs I RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO1
REAL MARCID vs FINAGROS1
MASCALZONI FC vs DURI ANCHE BIASCIATI1
SELENE vs ASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA1
FONDAZIONE CAMPUS vs SMALL STARS1
ASD SAN LEOANRDO UNDER TACKLE vs ASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
SPORTING PRATO vs GRUPPO STORICO PORCARI1

Classifica Marcatori

GiocatoreClubGoals
itaRenato SbranaFINAGROS35
itaLorenzo PieriASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA29
itaLeonardo MatteucciGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI28
itagerLuca MarucciaLEICESTER F.7.C.26
itaMassimiliano MarchettiMASCALZONI FC25
itaLorenzo RollaFONDAZIONE CAMPUS FC23
itaSamuel MartinelliASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA19
itaMichael CraparottaSMALL STARS18
itaJovani FatemirSMALL STARS18
albSerxhid SenejaI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO17
itaTommaso RivieriFONDAZIONE CAMPUS FC15
marSalah Eddine EnassiriI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO15
itaGiacomo CarmignaniASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA14
itaEdoardo ErminiFONDAZIONE CAMPUS FC14
itaLorenzo BaldacciREAL MARCID14
marAbdelkrim EramnaziMASCALZONI FC12
itaGianluca BianchiMASCALZONI FC12
marIliass KaraouiSELENE11
albFlorian KulliI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO11
itaElia MarcucciDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI11
itaFilippo GiustiREAL MARCID11
itaMirko DovichiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI10
itaAlessio ManfrediFONDAZIONE CAMPUS FC10
albAldo SharkaI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO10
itaGabriele OrlandiniFINAGROS8
itaSamuele PieriniASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE8
itaDavide FrassinesiSELENE7
marZouhair EramnaziMASCALZONI FC7
itaMatteo GiorgiREAL MARCID7
itaNicola BianchiREAL MARCID7
albEnea LuloFONDAZIONE CAMPUS FC7
itaIacopo MarchiSMALL STARS7
marAnnouari YounesMASCALZONI FC6
itaMartino LenciSELENE6
itaLorenzo MenicucciSMALL STARS6
rouClaudio CuticSELENE5
itaFabio CalabròGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI5
itaSimone AlberigiASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE5
itaAlessio NottoliLEICESTER F.7.C.5
itaDaniele SpagnuoloMASCALZONI FC5
itaManuel CambriaSMALL STARS5
itaPierluigi BaroneGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI5
itaDaniele NardiASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO5
itaStefano BecheroniDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI5
itaDomenico CaroniaFINAGROS5
itaValentino LorenzettiFINAGROS5
itaDario CecconiSELENE4
itaLuca MicheliASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO4
itaDerek FranchiniFINAGROS4
itaFabio RaugiREAL MARCID4
itaEmanuele TincaniDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI4
itaMirko MoscardiniASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO4
itaLuca BaiocchiREAL MARCID4
itaGiacomo PaganelliSELENE4
itaDaniele CarnemollaASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA4
itaMarco AngeliASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE4
itaSimone LencioniASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO4
itaAlessandro BiagioniASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE4
marM’barek EramnaziMASCALZONI FC4
itaGiacomo ManfredaSMALL STARS4
itaFilippo Da San BiagioMASCALZONI FC4
itaDiego RomaniSPORTING PRATO3
albBekin MusaI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO3
itaSimone GiusfrediSMALL STARS3
itaDiego PapagnaASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO3
itaLuca BottainiMASCALZONI FC3
itaAlberto BandettiniGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI3
itaMichael GiannoniAtalantA3
itaBryan NicolettiASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA3
itaAntonio CongiFINAGROS3
itaMatteo CagnacciBrescia3
itaFrancesco MenesiniDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI3
itaMichael LelliLEICESTER F.7.C.3
itaGiovanni GiorgiGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI3
itaEmanuele TaddeucciASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO3
itaSimone CorsiLEICESTER F.7.C.3
itaJacopo RossiASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO3
itaLuca GambogiASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE2
itaFrancesco GiannecchiniGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI2
itaMarco DonatiREAL MARCID2
itaAlessio StefanacciMASCALZONI FC2
itaGiuseppe ZuffranieriSELENE2
itaMarco CerasommaASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE2
itaDiego GiustiSELENE2
itaPaolo CamponescoFONDAZIONE CAMPUS FC2
itaSimone BertiniMASCALZONI FC2
itaMarco BertolacciDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI2
itaLeonardo MonacciDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI2
itaAndrea CardelliSMALL STARS2
itaAlessandro BorsiMASCALZONI FC2
itaFederico RamacciottiSMALL STARS2
itaMichele SantoniASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO2
itaGianpiero Fabio FerrariFONDAZIONE CAMPUS FC2
albRefik KazakiMASCALZONI FC2
itaLuigi CianciSELENE2
itaFrancesco CerasommaASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE2
itaSalvatore MangoLEICESTER F.7.C.2
itaStefan MarikikuSELENE2
itaDavide SpadoniREAL MARCID2
itaAlessio BarsiMASCALZONI FC2
itaNiccolò PisaniSMALL STARS2
itaRaffaele BaroneGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI2
mdaEduard MorettiSELENE2
itaLuca TrottaAtalantA2
ukrDimitri TasoytiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI2
itaRaffaele De MasiLEICESTER F.7.C.2
itaDuccio NottoliASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
itaFederico D’AmicoASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE1
itaGiulio VolterraniREAL MARCID1
itaLuca BonacinaFINAGROS1
itablrStefano PorcuASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE1
itaMarco RuganiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI1
itaKristian MainellaASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
itaAlessio PaoliSPORTING PRATO1
itaFrancesco Giuseppe FiciliSPORTING PRATO1
itaSimone PernaASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA1
itaMatteo MancaniASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA1
itaMichele AndracchioSPORTING PRATO1
itaFederico NataliASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA1
itaStefano FainaASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA1
itaGiacomo Della MaggioraASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
itaStefano PaolettiFINAGROS1
itaAlahyal BoujemaaMASCALZONI FC1
itaGabriele FanucciMASCALZONI FC1
itaGabriele MatteucciJUVEntus1
itaNicolò TintoriREAL MARCID1
itaMaurizio MatteucciI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO1
itaEmanuele GirlettiAEK ATENE1
itaMario Gabriele PaganelliSampdoria1
itaMarco MuroAtalantA1
itaAndrea NardiASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA1
itaJacopo CacciatoriSPORTING PRATO1
itaNicola D’AnzaREAL MARCID1
albUrim MuratajI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO1
itaLorenzo SodiniSPORTING PRATO1
itaSalvatore ParrottaSampdoria1
itaAlessandro VenchiSPORTING PRATO1
albDavit SharkaI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO1
itaCorrado ErcoliniMASCALZONI FC1
albLaurant GocajFONDAZIONE CAMPUS FC1
itaDavide Di TerlizziCAgliari1
itaAlessio CappelliLEICESTER F.7.C.1
itaTony RacitiSELENE1
itaLorenzo GiammatteiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI1
itaGianluca GuidiGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI1
itaManuel MasoliniSMALL STARS1
itaIvan BaccelliAEK ATENE1
itaFederico SeghettiSMALL STARS1
itaFilippo RamacciottiFONDAZIONE CAMPUS FC1
albMarku PjerinI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO1
itaAndrea SimonettiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI1
guaitaMarco CecchiASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
itaNicola AmmazziniASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA1
albMance ArberI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO1
itaAlessandro LucchesiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI1
itaDaniel MenicucciMASCALZONI FC1
itaLuca SerafiniFONDAZIONE CAMPUS FC1
itaEdoardo VannucchiSELENE1
itaPaolo BiancalanaSPORTING PRATO1
itaMatteo TurbaArgentinA1
itaDavide MediciFONDAZIONE CAMPUS FC1
itaPaolo BernardiASD SAN LEONARDO UNDER TACKLE1
itaSandro Del CarloAEK ATENE1
itaCarmine PolichettiASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
itaFilippo PaolinelliI RAGAZZI DI MAURIZIO1