CAMPIONATO 2018/2019

CLASSIFICA

PosClubGVNPGFGSDiffPts
1221921130527859
2221525124705447
322133672621042
42211388788-136
52296779691033
62210210105832232
722101117266631
82293108282030
92265118294-1223
102263139298-621
1122531456108-5218
1222211942151-1097

CALENDARIO E RISULTATI

Giornata 1

Giornata 2

Giornata 3

Giornata 4

Giornata 5

Giornata 6

Giornata 7

Giornata 8

Giornata 9

Giornata 10

Giornata 11

Giornata 12

Giornata 13

Giornata 14

Giornata 15

Giornata 16

Giornata 17

Giornata 18

Giornata 19

Giornata 20

Giornata 21

Giornata 22

Classifica Marcatori

GiocatoreClubGoals
itaLeonardo MatteucciGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI41
itaFilippo Da San BiagioMASCALZONI FC40
albFlorian KulliFOMAT38
itaSamuel MartinelliASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA33
itaRenato SbranaFINAGROS30
itaGiacomo CarmignaniASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA27
itaSimone CanaleBAR RENE’27
itaMichael CraparottaPESCARA MANZIA26
itaGianluca BianchiMASCALZONI FC26
itaLorenzo MedoriASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO24
guiKeba ManjahBAR RENE’24
itaAlessio SabbatiniASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA23
itaEmanuele AlberigiUNDER TACKLE20
itaElia MarcucciDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI20
marYoussef El GliyalBAR RENE’17
itaNicola BianchiREAL MARCID15
itaGiulio SbranaFINAGROS14
itaNicola D’AnzaREAL MARCID13
itaEmanuele TincaniDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI13
itaAndrea CarliREAL MARCID12
itaEdoardo MazzoniBAR RENE’11
itaWalter SantiniASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO10
itaEmanuele TaddeucciASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO10
itaSimone Della MoraSPORTING PRATO10
itaMarco AngeliUNDER TACKLE10
itaMarco BecheroniDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI10
mkdBekjiri NevaipFOMAT10
itaNicola PellicciottiGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI9
itaPaolo GattoBAR RENE’9
itaMatteo GiorgiREAL MARCID9
itaFederico PanellaSPORTING PRATO9
itaFilippo GiustiREAL MARCID8
itaMarco Yassin GalleniFINAGROS8
itaGabriele MatteucciFOMAT8
itaDavide SodiBAR RENE’8
itaMirko DovichiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI8
itaLuca MicheliASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO8
itaValentino LorenzettiFINAGROS8
itaLuca LazzariniSPORTING PRATO7
marEramnazi ZouhairM&S TEAM7
itaAlberto CerriASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO7
itaJacopo RossiMANCHESTER CITY7
bulIliev VeselinMASCALZONI FC7
marAnnouari YounesMASCALZONI FC7
itaPier Paolo BiancalanaFINAGROS7
itaGiacomo ManfredaPESCARA MANZIA6
itaAnthony BoniniPESCARA MANZIA6
itaFederico NataliASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA6
itaMassimiliano MarchettiMASCALZONI FC6
itaFrancesco MenesiniDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI6
itaFrancesco GiannecchiniGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI6
itaSimone LencioniASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO5
itaFrancesco PucciMASCALZONI FC5
itaLuca MorandiASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO5
itaNicola VettoriMASCALZONI FC5
itaDaniele CarnemollaASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA5
itaFabio CalabròGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI5
itaAndrea SimonettiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI4
itaStefano MarchiPESCARA MANZIA4
itaAlberto BandettiniAEK ATENE4
itaJacopo PastoreBAR RENE’4
itaAyoub MaroofSPORTING PRATO4
itaLeonardo AndreoniUNDER TACKLE4
itaCristian SimiASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA4
itaStefano BecheroniDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI4
itaMarco DonatiREAL MARCID4
itaAlessio PisaniFOMAT4
ukrDmitri TascytiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI4
itaSimone GiorgiREAL MARCID4
itaAlessio StefanacciMASCALZONI FC4
itaAndrea BoniniPESCARA MANZIA4
itaDaniele RossiBAR RENE’4
itaAndrea CiucciBAR RENE’4
marMarco MuroMASCALZONI FC4
itaMarco ScatenaBAR RENE’4
itaSimone GiusfrediPESCARA MANZIA4
itaMarco RuganiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI3
itaDaniel PollastriniFINAGROS3
itaFrancesco PuccinelliGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI3
itaMichele SantoniASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO3
itaDaniele GuidiGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI3
itaLorenzo GiammatteiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI3
itaGiorgio MatteucciFOMAT3
itaDavide ShakaFOMAT3
itaSalvatore LabancaBAR RENE’3
itaFabrizio SaniFINAGROS3
itaMatteo TurbaATLETICO TURCHETTO3
itaIacopo MarchiPESCARA MANZIA3
marSalah EnassiriMASCALZONI FC3
itaMarco BertolacciDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI3
albElvis MarkuPESCARA MANZIA3
itaLeonardo PaciniBAR RENE’3
itaGiacomo BorselliFINAGROS3
itaDaniele SpagnuoloMASCALZONI FC3
itaGianluca Finali QuiriniFINAGROS3
itaMaurizio MatteucciFOMAT2
itaIvan BaccelliGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI2
guiAttilio DoriaBAR RENE’2
marAgron BullariMASCALZONI FC2
itaMarco SimonettiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI2
itaAlessandro ToncelliSPORTING PRATO2
itaGregory DolciBAR RENE’2
itaLuca PierettiJuventuS2
marThami RohaihiASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO2
itaLorenzo SodiniSPORTING PRATO2
itaMarco FabbriMANCHESTER CITY2
itaStefano GoriASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO2
itaStefano MarchiniFOMAT2
itaMatteo MancaniASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA2
itaFabio SpinelliFOMAT2
itaManuel CambriaPESCARA MANZIA2
itaNiccolò PisaniPESCARA MANZIA2
itaMarco CerasommaUNDER TACKLE2
itaFabio RaugiREAL MARCID2
itaLorenzo BaldacciREAL MARCID2
itaLuca BaiocchiREAL MARCID2
itaJacopo CacciatoriSPORTING PRATO2
itaMichele AndracchioPORTO2
itaAlessio PaoliSPORTING PRATO2
itaAndrea Del GrandeFOMAT2
itaAlessandro BiagioniUNDER TACKLE2
itaGuglielmo CreaSPORTING PRATO2
itaGiacomo BertocchiniPESCARA MANZIA2
itaMatteo GiorgiFINAGROS2
itaMatteo BarsiASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA2
itaFabio FiciniASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA2
itaDavide RavaniASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA1
itaJacopo TincaniLOKOMOTIV MOSCA1
itaSandro Del CarloGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI1
marLahna El GliyalBAR RENE’1
itaSimone PomponioDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI1
itaDavide SpadoniREAL MARCID1
itaMirko PaliottaFOMAT1
itaDonatelli GabrieleFINAGROS1
itaCesare RocchiFOMAT1
itaRoberto VallesiValencia1
itaGiacomo NottoliniPESCARA MANZIA1
itaGabriele BertolozziASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
itaDaniel MenicucciMASCALZONI FC1
itaDaniele BiagioniSPORTING PRATO1
itaFederico D’AmicoCILE1
itaAlessio FananiFOMAT1
itaMirko MoscardiniASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
itaFederico SeghettiBARCELLONA1
itaFrancesco CraparottaPESCARA MANZIA1
itaGiacomo BigliazziGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI1
itaPaolo FredianelliPESCARA MANZIA1
marM’barek EramnaziMASCALZONI FC1
itaLuca GambogiUNDER TACKLE1
itaGiorgio PapiniFINAGROS1
itaFrancesco CerasommaCILE1
itaFabio VicariASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
itaSimone CortopassiSPORTING PRATO1
itaFrancesco MoUNDER TACKLE1
itaGiacomo PaganelliASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
itaMarco LongobardiGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI1