CAMPIONATO 2018/2019

CLASSIFICA

CAMPIONATO a 7 – 2018/2019

PosClubGVNPGFGSDiffPts
116142094355944
217112499534635
3179355350330
41892786592729
5169256866229
6178276052826
71681757441325
8176565958123
9164395567-1215
101743104375-3215
111624105676-2010
1217111530125-954

CALENDARIO E RISULTATI

Giornata 1

Giornata 2

Giornata 3

Giornata 4

Giornata 5

Giornata 6

Giornata 7

Giornata 8

Giornata 9

Giornata 10

Giornata 11

Giornata 12

Giornata 13

Giornata 14

Giornata 15

Giornata 16

Giornata 17

Giornata 18

Giornata 19

Giornata 20

Giornata 21

Giornata 22

Classifica Marcatori

GiocatoreClubGoals
itaLeonardo MatteucciGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI29
itaFilippo Da San BiagioMASCALZONI FC29
itaSamuel MartinelliASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA27
albFlorian KulliFOMAT26
itaGiacomo CarmignaniASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA24
itaRenato SbranaFINAGROS23
itaMichael CraparottaPESCARA MANZIA22
itaGianluca BianchiMASCALZONI FC22
itaSimone CanaleBAR RENE’18
guiKeba ManjahBAR RENE’17
itaElia MarcucciDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI17
itaEmanuele AlberigiUNDER TACKLE15
itaAlessio SabbatiniASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA14
itaGiulio SbranaFINAGROS14
itaNicola BianchiREAL MARCID14
itaLorenzo MedoriASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO13
marYoussef ElglhialBAR RENE’12
itaNicola D’AnzaREAL MARCID10
itaEdoardo MazzoniBAR RENE’10
itaAndrea CarliREAL MARCID10
itaPaolo GattoBAR RENE’9
itaEmanuele TincaniDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI9
itaFrancesco ParentiSPORTING PRATO9
itaMarco AngeliUNDER TACKLE8
itaMatteo GiorgiREAL MARCID8
itaMarco BecheroniDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI8
itaSimone Della MoraSPORTING PRATO8
itaNicola PellicciottiGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI8
itaGabriele MatteucciFOMAT7
itaPier Paolo BiancalanaFINAGROS7
bulIliev VeselinMASCALZONI FC7
itaLuca LazzariniSPORTING PRATO7
mkdBekjiri NevaipFOMAT6
itaWalter SantiniASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO6
itaEmanuele TaddeucciASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO6
itaAnthony BoniniPESCARA MANZIA6
itaFrancesco GiannecchiniGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI6
itaFederico NataliASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA6
itaAlberto CerriASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO6
itaMarco Yassin GalleniFINAGROS6
itaValentino LorenzettiFINAGROS5
marEramnazi ZouhairM&S TEAM5
guiDavide SodiBAR RENE’5
itaNicola VettoriMASCALZONI FC5
itaFrancesco PucciMASCALZONI FC5
itaMassimiliano MarchettiMASCALZONI FC5
marAnnouari YounesMASCALZONI FC5
itaLuca MorandiASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO4
itaGiacomo ManfredaPESCARA MANZIA4
itaStefano MarchiPESCARA MANZIA4
itaFederico PanellaSPORTING PRATO4
itaStefano BecheroniDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI4
itaMarco DonatiREAL MARCID4
itaLuca MicheliASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO4
marMarco MuroMASCALZONI FC4
itaAyoub MaroofSPORTING PRATO4
itaMirko DovichiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI4
itaFrancesco MenesiniDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI4
itaDaniele RossiBAR RENE’4
itaCristian SimiASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA4
itaDaniele CarnemollaASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA4
itaMarco ScatenaBAR RENE’4
itaFabio CalabròGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI4
itaLeonardo AndreoniUNDER TACKLE4
itaAndrea BoniniPESCARA MANZIA4
itaAlessio StefanacciMASCALZONI FC4
itaAndrea CiucciBAR RENE’4
itaSimone LencioniASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO4
itaFilippo GiustiREAL MARCID3
itaAndrea SimonettiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI3
itaDaniel PollastriniFINAGROS3
itaMarco BertolacciDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI3
itaDaniele SpagnuoloMASCALZONI FC3
itaLeonardo PaciniBAR RENE’3
itaFabrizio SaniFINAGROS3
itaGiorgio MatteucciFOMAT3
itaSimone GiorgiREAL MARCID3
itaFabio RaugiREAL MARCID2
itaDmitri TascytiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI2
itaJacopo PastoreBAR RENE’2
itaFabio FiciniASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA2
itaLorenzo SodiniSPORTING PRATO2
itaAlessandro ToncelliSPORTING PRATO2
itaMatteo BarsiASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA2
itaDaniele GuidiGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI2
itaGiacomo BorselliFINAGROS2
itaGianluca Finali QuiriniFINAGROS2
itaIvan BaccelliGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI2
itaMatteo MancaniASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA2
itaElvis MarkuPESCARA MANZIA2
guiAttilio DoriaBAR RENE’2
itaDavide ShakaFOMAT2
itaStefano GoriASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO2
itaMatteo GiorgiFINAGROS2
marAgron BullariMASCALZONI FC2
itaThami RohaihiASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO2
itaMaurizio MatteucciFOMAT2
itaNiccolò PisaniPESCARA MANZIA2
itaAlessio PaoliSPORTING PRATO2
itaAndrea Del GrandeFOMAT2
itaAlessio PisaniFOMAT2
itaMarco RuganiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI2
itaLorenzo GiammatteiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI2
itaLorenzo BaldacciREAL MARCID2
itaFrancesco PuccinelliGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI2
itaJacopo CacciatoriSPORTING PRATO2
itaFabio SpinelliFOMAT2
itaSimone GiusfrediPESCARA MANZIA2
itaFrancesco CraparottaPESCARA MANZIA1
itaIacopo MarchiPESCARA MANZIA1
itaMirko PaliottaFOMAT1
itaMirko MoscardiniASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
itaManuel CambriaPESCARA MANZIA1
itaGiacomo BertocchiniPESCARA MANZIA1
itaMarco LongobardiGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI1
itaGiorgio PapiniFINAGROS1
Salah EnassiriMASCALZONI FC1
itaLuca BaiocchiREAL MARCID1
itaGiacomo BigliazziGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI1
itaSandro Del CarloGRUPPO STORICO PORCARI1
itaDaniele BiagioniSPORTING PRATO1
itaGiacomo PaganelliASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
itaGabriele BertolozziASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
itaPaolo FredianelliPESCARA MANZIA1
itaGiacomo NottoliniPESCARA MANZIA1
itaMatteo TurbaATLETICO TURCHETTO1
itaMarco SimonettiDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI1
itaCesare RocchiFOMAT1
itaAlessio FananiFOMAT1
itaAlessandro BiagioniUNDER TACKLE1
itaSimone PomponioDURI ANCHE BIASCIATI1
marLahna El GliyalBAR RENE’1
itaStefano MarchiniFOMAT1
itaDavide RavaniASD AMATORI VILLA BASILICA1
itaDaniel MenicucciMASCALZONI FC1
itaGuglielmo CreaSPORTING PRATO1
marM’barek EramnaziMASCALZONI FC1
itaLuca GambogiUNDER TACKLE1
itaMarco CerasommaUNDER TACKLE1
itaMichele SantoniASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1
itaFabio VicariASD EUROSERVICE LAPPATO1